Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Greentree%Villas%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10127 Eaglewood Terrace A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017890
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Building: Greentree Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Block Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
You will be amazed by every detail from the beautiful landscaping outside to the back patio bushes planted! This 2 bedroom condo is impeccable! When you walk in you are greeted with large white marble
Details for 4727 Storkwood Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1908
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026107
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Building: Greentree Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Block Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Pride in ownership shines throughout this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring tranquil green views from the enclosed covered patio. The lush landscaping and private setting truly set this h
Details for 4903 Equestrian Circle A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11159673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Building: Greentree Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! HOA will be installing new roofs throughout the community, and the seller will pay the full assessmentadding significant value and peace of mind. This well maintained home features i
Details for 4922 Dovewood Road B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017977
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Building: Greentree Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the very popular greentree villas, this 2 bed, 2 bath villa offers a light and bright layout. All windows have beautiful plantation shutters. This home is just waiting for someone to update
Details for 10397 Equestrian Drive B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11160897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Building: Greentree Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and priced to sell, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 1 car garage is located in a desirable 55+ community in Boynton Beach. The home offers a functional layout with comfortable livi
Details for 10054 Eaglewood Road B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11141346
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Building: Greentree Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL Villa with custom features ready for your designer touches! . Hurricane shutters. Master bedroom updated with customized walk in closet with built in shelves and custom office area wi
Details for 4660 Greentree Place 105b, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Building: Greentree Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The unit is available beginning Jan 1, 2027. It's also offered as seasonal with a min 6 mth lease at $3000/month paid in full upfront & a security dep $3000. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2