Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Haven%House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1150 Sample Road 302, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26021798
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Haven House No 2 Condo
  5. Building: Haven House No 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: 643 Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Totally remodeled! This gorgeous 1 bedroom is located in convenient East location! Less than half mile to US 1 and short distance to beaches! Beautiful tile throughout the spacious unit. Brand new ki
Details for 1450 Sample Road 211, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $202,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26021813
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Haven House No 5 Condo
  5. Building: Haven House No 5 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: 643 Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great location! East Sample close to Lighthouse Point and Deerfield Beach! Open kitchen that has been remodeled. Great finishes. Spacious with lots of closet space. Laundry facilities on site. Low HO
Details for 1150 Sample Road, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26015391
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Haven House No 2 Condo
  5. Building: Haven House No 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: America Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great corner unit located just a couple of blocks from shopping center, a couple of miles from I 95 and 15minutes to the newly built Pompano Pier and Deerfield Pier. Seller is looking for quick closin
Details for 1250 Sample Road 307, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $151,200.00
  2. Days On Market: 332
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10509315
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Haven House
  5. Building: Haven House
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
All ages, spacious updated 2 bedroom in Haven House, conveniently located on East Sample Rd. Perfect for first time buyers and investors.
Details for 1480 Sample Road 207, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26024230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Haven House No 6 Condo
  5. Building: Haven House No 6 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome To Pompano Beach! Just minutes from the beach and the Lighthouse w/low HOA, 1b/1b Located right by US1 and minutes from I95 in the Haven House #6 building. Close to just everything!!! Wholefoo
Details for 1050 Sample Road 311, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26012110
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Haven House No 1 Condo
  5. Building: Haven House No 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Haven House in the heart of Pompano Beach! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers comfortable coastal living at an affordable price. This corner unit, with additional w