Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Heritage%Village%West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4169 66th Street Circle W H, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 7.90 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4693140
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Building: Heritage Village West
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
4169 66th Street Circle W, Bradenton, FL Welcome to carefree Florida living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Heritage Village! This completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases
Details for 4237 66th Street Circle W S-4237, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1252
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4692433
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West Condomin
  5. Building: Heritage Village West Condomini
  6. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into one of the most beautifully updated and stylish residences in this sought after 55+ community of Heritage Village West a home that truly stands apart from the rest. Ideally situated in a pe
Details for 4190 66th Street Circle W 4190, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $223,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1252
  9. Acreage: 8.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8438020
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Building: Heritage Village West
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
COASTAL 55+ CONDO Living Just Minutes from the Beach Move In Ready! BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT + LOWER HOA! Looking for the perfect Florida getaway or retirement retreat just 7 minutes from the stunning
Details for 4229 66th Street Circle W 4229, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1199
  7. Acreage: 9.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4691125
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Building: Heritage Village West
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, low maintenance living just minutes from the world renowned beaches of Anna Maria Island. Located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Heritage Village, this impeccably main
Details for 4152 66th Street Circle W 4152, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1044
  9. Acreage: 8.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4674408
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village West
  5. Building: Heritage Village West
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Heritage VillageBradentons highly desired 55+ villa community just minutes from Anna Maria Island! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2