Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like High%Point%Sec%2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 944 Savannas Point Drive A, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011496
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce Cond
  5. Building: High Point Of Fort Pierce Condominium Section 3
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Ultra modern remodel on this spacious end condo situated on the Savannahs Nature Preserve. The contractor remodeled this unit with these finest finishes. All wood doors, repainted interior walls in to
Details for 1017 Pheasant Run Drive D, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1371
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161799
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce Cond
  5. Building: High Point Of Fort Pierce Condominium Section 2
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This attractive end unit is situated within a charming 55 plus community, offering residents a welcoming and peaceful environment. Its prime location provides convenient walking access to the communit
Details for 1234 Lakes End Drive A, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023856
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Section Iii
  5. Building: High Point Section Iii
  6. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this welcoming 2 bed, 2 bath condo in a gated 55+ community. While classic in style, it's filled with character and ready for your personal touch. Enjoy spacious living, a private balcony, a
Details for 945 Savannas Point Drive B, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016335
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce Cond
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2/2 interior condo has the PERFECT location with a full view of section 3 lake & fountain. Recent updates include: Water heater & Dishwasher 2 months new. Owners have updated master bath, removin
Details for 1203 Lakes End Drive 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,922.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1334
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11150141
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce Cond
  6. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second‑floor corner unit located in the desirable High Point of Fort Pierce 55+ Community. This light and bright condo h
Details for 404 Sandpiper Drive D, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26000899
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce Cond
  5. Building: High Point Of Fort Pierce Condominium Section 1
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo in the sought after gated community of High Point. This desirable end unit offers extra windows and abundant natural light, plus an ope
Details for 111 Lakes End Drive B, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $136,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1384
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11133581
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce Cond
  6. Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in High Point Welcome to this charming and well maintained condo offering 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The updated kitchen features modern f
Details for 830 Timberview Drive E, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11164721
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce Cond
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated interior condo that has wood floors throughout, granite counters in kitchen & baths. Newer wood cabinets in both baths & kitchen. Large cut out above kitchen sink that allows more
Details for 910 Savannas Point Drive A, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1284
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11114476
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce Cond
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This unit is MOVE IN READY & priced to sell quickly. Furnished end condo in section 1 w/impact windows installed 2009 + drop down awning shutters. Laminate flooring throughout, crown molding, mirrored
Details for 1023 Pheasant Run Drive A, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $127,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1364
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11101471
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Section Iii
  5. Building: High Point Section Iii
  6. Provided by: Five K Properties, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
THIS IS IT! Don't miss out on this rare single story spacious corner unit with a recent price reduction located in HIGH POINT. This unit offers two bedrooms and two bathrooms and is convenient to the