Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Jefferson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive South Towe, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $70,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,417.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 15845
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11155081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional, 1 of 2, South Flagler House Duplex PH. This PH set atop the South Tower, is 1 of 1 as each Duplex PH is unique in its design. The south duplex spans the 27th & 28th floors with sweeping v
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 2203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $28,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,288.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6634
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11163511
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
South Tower Residence 2203 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 4 BR and 5.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with sw
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 800, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $23,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,962.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5931
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005870
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
South Tower Residence 800 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 4 BR and 5.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with swe
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 1601, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $17,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,626.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4826
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11062648
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
South Tower Residence 1601 is available turnkey, priced at $18,900,000. This stunning residence at South Flagler House boasts sweeping Intracoastal views and expansive entertaining space. Cece Bowman
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 503, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $16,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,569.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
South Tower Residence 503 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 3 BR and 4.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with swe
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,075.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005838
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 201 at South Flagler House is a beautifully appointed 2BR, 2.1 BA home designed for refined living. Offers a welcoming foyer, leading to a spacious great room that is perfect for entertainin
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 1405, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,916.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005842
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
South Tower Residence 1405 at South Flagler House is a beautifully appointed west facing 2 BR, 2.1 BA with a den & a 10' x 30' covered terrace. This graciously proportioned home features expansive sun
Details for 4700 Cove Circle 110, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1055
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8486463
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson House The Condo
  5. Building: Jefferson House The Condo
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to resort style living in this beautifully renovated first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with CARPORT and assigned parking space located in a d
Details for 4700 Cove Circle 203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1055
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8487707
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson House The Condo
  5. Building: Jefferson House The Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*Welcome to 4700 Cove Circle, #203, located in beautiful St. Petersburg, Florida, located in the Jefferson Building! Sea Towers is a highly desirable 55+ waterfront community in beautiful St. Petersb
Details for 4700 Cove Circle 103, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1055
  9. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8493191
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson House The Condo
  5. Building: Jefferson House The Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after gated community of Sea Towers. Just steps from the sparkling waters of Boca Ciega Bay. The spacious living are