Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $431.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2316
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7523890
- County: LEE
- City: MIROMAR LAKES
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Mirasol Imiromar Lakes
- Building: Mirasol Imiromar Lakes
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $676.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555541
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10543429
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes North
- Building: Sea Ranch Lakes North
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26023779
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes North
- Building: Sea Ranch Lakes North
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1787
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010283
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
Condominium
- Price: $583,000.00
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555203
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes North
- Building: Sea Ranch Lakes North
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
Condominium
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2367
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501736
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $302.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6395249
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Lakesidedelaney Park
- Building: Lakesidedelaney Park
- Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019792
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes North
- Building: Sea Ranch Lakes North
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice