Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like M%B%R%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 365 6th Avenue 404, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,145,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10544088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Delray Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Delray Condo
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Indulge in elevated living in the heart of Delray Beach with this top floor 2BD/2.5BA residence in the coveted Meridian Condominium, just moments from Atlantic Avenue and the beach. This sophisticated
Details for 3210 Ocean Boulevard 704, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2631
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11154009
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Villa Costa Condo
  5. Building: Villa Costa Condo
  6. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking views of the ocean and intracoastal. 3 bedroom 3 baths . Floor to ceiling windows throughout the condo Large wraparound balcony. , 2 parking spaces, new a/c 2025. Beach access across the
Details for 100 Birch Road 1004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1934
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26021578
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beach, Las Olas Blvd, and the new Las Olas Marina, it's a dream coastal location. This spacious 2 bedroom + oversized Den (easily a 3rd bedroom), 2.5 bath home boasts floor to ceiling windows, floodin
Details for 2170 Robinhood Street A4-304, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1606
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4677930
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience refined luxury living at Bath & Racquet Residences, where modern elegance meets Sarasotas storied legacy. This beautifully designed three bedroom, 2.5 bath residence fea
Details for 17450 Gulf Boulevard 103, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $775.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 300
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8405634
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Anglers Cove Condo
  5. Building: Anglers Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Gulf/Beach front. RARE 3 bedroom/3 bath condo. Private balcony with direct views of the beach and Gulf. This condo is fully furnished and has three bedrooms and three full baths. Large Gulf
Details for 211 Dolphin Point 303, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8485711
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: La Brisa Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: La Brisa Del Mar Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Introducing La Brisa Del Mar, a boutique luxury condominium in Clearwaters highly sought after Island Estates, offering refined coastal modern living along the Intracoastal Waterway with expansive wat
Details for 4161 Us Highway 1  N1, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,124,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11140171
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Beachcomber Condo
  5. Building: Beachcomber Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OCEAN View!! Gorgeous, completely renovated 2 Bed/2 Bath/Garage with stunning views of the ocean and Juno Pier! The best location, RARELY available, in the popular seaside community of Beachcomber. Co
Details for 16600 Gulf Boulevard 536, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,187,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1396
  9. Acreage: 3.62 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8441783
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: THE SEASIDE REAL ESTATE STORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. (TV in living room only) New Price! An Exceptional Residence at The Tides Beach Club Direct Gulf Front Living. This outstanding unit at The Tides B
Details for 211 Dolphin Point 401, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $564.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1965
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8485717
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: La Brisa Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: La Brisa Del Mar Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 4631 Atlantic Avenue 8407, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 195
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1219443
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Towers At Ponce Inlet Tower 08
  5. Building: Towers At Ponce Inlet Tower 08 09 Condo Ph 01
  6. High School: Spruce Creek
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience beach living at its best in this high end fully remodeled 4th floor southeast corner condo. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises over the Atlantic Ocean and enjoy your morning coffee on your pr