Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Mirabella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8843 Villa View Circle 204, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6400389
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella Condo
  5. Building: Mirabella Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the beautiful community of Mirabella, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfort, style, and unbeatable convenience. Situated on the second floor of a two story building, the h
Details for 700 Mirabella Circle 102, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1326
  10. Acreage: 4.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4684193
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella
  5. Building: Mirabella
  6. Elementary School: Garden
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: SARASOTA PARADISE REALTY, INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT SELLER IS MOTIVATED Welcome to your slice of paradise in the sought after Mirabella Community in Venice, Florida. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,235 square feet of living sp
Details for 8813 Villa View Circle 104, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1076
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6360030
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella
  5. Building: Mirabella
  6. Provided by: INSIGHT REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Why Rent When You Can Buy? This desirable, 1st floor, corner unit in Mirabella Luxury Condos are located just less than 4 miles outside Celebration, and about 6 miles or so from the exit to Walt Disn
Details for 8849 Villa View Circle 203, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 765
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6371230
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella
  5. Building: Mirabella
  6. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced!!!!!! Seller motivated, Enjoy comfort and convenience in this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a secure gated community near the Magic Kingdom. Situated on the second floor, this unit
Details for 808 Villa Circle 808, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1289
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11098641
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella
  5. Building: Mirabella
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely impeccably maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath condo with desirable split floor plan, lake views, modern kitchen, and enclosed patio. Mirabella is a gated community with pool, volleyball, fitness cent