Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirabella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8119 Via Rosa, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4429
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6389505
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Vizcaya Phase Thr
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a lake front home in the highly sought after 24 hour guard gated community of Vizcaya, one of Dr. Phillips most coveted addresses. Perfectly positioned on an oversized corner
Details for 198 Sedona Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4378
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005720
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol A
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this perfectly located Courtyard home on one of the best Lakefront Lots in Mirabella's Estate section, offering stunning Lake Views & views of the newly renovated travertine marble & n
Details for 103 La Vida Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3538
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26010444
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol A
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available lakefront Palencia model in Mirabella. This spacious single story home features soaring ceilings, open floor plan, and expansive living areas ideal for both everyday living and entert
Details for 205 Via Condado Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26018156
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol B
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 205 Via Condado Waycompletely updated, move in ready single story waterfront home in Mirabella at Mirasol featuring impact windows and doors, whole house generator, and a private oversized
Details for 4639 Mirabella Court, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,183,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487128
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella Twnhms Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Mirabella Townhomes. This stunning end unit, fully updated waterfront residence offers the rare combination of deep water boating, walkable b
Details for 195 Via Condado Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3075
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11109466
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol B
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is the most popular one story home in Mirabella. It features 3 bedrooms, an office/den, and 2.5 baths. You will not be disappointed when you see this pristine, open, and professionally deco
Details for 4629 Mirabella Court A, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $986,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $988,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8427957
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella Twnhms Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible value in the best townhome community on the beach high and dry, no flooding! Stunning, executive waterfront townhome nestled in the serene, private enclave of st. Pete beach. Offering pic
Details for 251 Isle Verde Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3064
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26014141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol C
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Buying Opportunity in the Gardens for a Completely Remodeled, 4 Bedroom, Pool Home for under $1M. This custom Cortina model features an Extended Screened in Patio w/ Large Pool & Whole House Gene
Details for 112 Isle Verde Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2481
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021989
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol C
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated community of Mirabella, this one story, beautifully redone 3 bedroom home features a functional layout with generous living spaces, high ceilings, and abundant natural light.
Details for 171 Isle Verde Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $662,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2481
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26024843
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol C
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This turnkey home in the Isle Verde subdivision of Mirabella is a lovely blank slate with plenty of opportunity for updating to make it the home of your dreams. Large layout with extended front guest