Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Racquet%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2170 Robinhood Street A2-305, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $681.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1759
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4684755
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Condominium unit a2 305. This 3rd floor, single level flat, offers 1,743sf of "penthouse like" wall of glass views! Massive 34' x 20' kitchen & living area w/ small balcony overloo
Details for 2170 Robinhood Street C2-304, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $803.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1431
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4677851
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Condominium unit c2 304. This 3rd & 4th floor loft unit invites with a huge balcony w/ elevated views looking down on all of the outdoor tennis court action!!! There's may be no be
Details for 6500 Sunset Way 121, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1704
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8466428
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
  5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream beachfront residence! This remarkable first floor condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, luxury, and access to beachside living. Spanning an impressive 1,550 square feet
Details for 2170 Robinhood Street A4-304, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1606
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4677930
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience refined luxury living at Bath & Racquet Residences, where modern elegance meets Sarasotas storied legacy. This beautifully designed three bedroom, 2.5 bath residence fea
Details for 2697 Ocean Boulevard F-501, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1759
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010586
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca R
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and generously scaled, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in Yacht & Racquet Club of Boca Raton offers 1,769 square feet of elegant coastal living and is among the largest homes in t
Details for 6600 Sunset Way 408, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,099,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2070
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8471609
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
  5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity awaits the most discerning buyer seeking an elegant, impeccably updated condo in the Gulf front community of Silver Sands. Beautifully updated and offering stunning Gulf vie
Details for 2697 Ocean Boulevard F-508, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 96
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10550553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Florida Grande Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury in this stunning, meticulously remodeled unit located in the sought after "F" bldg of the Yacht and Racquet Club of Boca Raton. Floor to ceiling glass wind
Details for 2170 Robinhood Street C2-102, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $568.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1804
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4684432
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience refined luxury living at Bath & Racquet Residences, where modern elegance meets Sarasotas storied legacy. This beautifully designed two bed 2.5 bath duplex residence fea
Details for 2697 Ocean Boulevard F-604, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $765.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1305
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11147404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca R
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing Residence F 604, an exceptional 2BR/2BA condominium in the prestigious Yacht & Racquet Club of Boca Raton now available. Situated within the sought after waterfront ''F'' Building, this fu
Details for 2170 Robinhood Street C1-202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1924
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4677932
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience refined luxury living at Bath & Racquet Residences, where modern elegance meets Sarasotas storied legacy. This thoughtfully designed two bedroom, 2.5 bath loft style res