Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Southwind
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5499 Atlantic Avenue 1004, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,720.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221667
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Condo, The
  5. Building: Southwind Condo, The
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Located along the pristine no drive shores of New Smyrna Beach, this beautifully renovated and fully furnished two bedroom, two bath condo home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, convenience, and
Details for 5499 Atlantic Avenue 1004, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,720.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 2.69 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1086988
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Condo
  5. Building: Southwind Condo
  6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1650 Marion Avenue 123, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2043
  7. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7521998
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Southwind
  5. Building: Southwind
  6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stop the car!! *its harbor front in punta gorda isles! Experience breathtaking, unobstructed full water front views of charlotte harbor from your kitchen, great room, lanai, and primary suite in this
Details for 7590 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor 3/2 condo in Southwinds at Boca Pointe. Huge wrap around screened in patio with long lake views. Over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space. This light and bright
Details for 1650 Marion Avenue 144, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 526
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2408
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7500655
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Southwind
  5. Building: Southwind
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Don't miss out on this opportunity to own this condo with GORGEOUS WATER VIEWS!! The condo comes furnished and turnkey. This 3 bedroom, 2 and 1/2 bath condo invites you t
Details for 2070 Homewood Boulevard 4140, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1233
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  5. Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Lux Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene oasis in Southwinds Community. This beautifully renovated condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. With 1,090 sq. ft., this midrise gem features two spacious bedrooms
Details for 2070 Homewood Boulevard 1150, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1233
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159683
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  5. Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your private oasis in the desirable Southwinds at Crosswinds community. This rarely available ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence combines modern comfort with an unbeatable location.
Details for 7644 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1629
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026598
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience serene golf course living in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo in Boca Pointe's prestigious Southwinds community. Spacious 2nd floor unit features vaulted ceilings, wood flooring, and
Details for 2070 Homewood  214, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1267
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11156334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds
  5. Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath condo! ALL AGES WELCOME! Newly painted walls, ALL impact windows and sliding glass doors, Kitchen features an eat in kitchen and boasts abundant full wo
Details for 2070 Homewood Boulevard 3150, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1233
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159503
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  5. Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo ideally located just half a mile from I 95, minutes from Atlantic Avenue, and all the action, dining, shopping and beach! Enjoy the spacious private balcon