Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sunrise%Lakes%3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9380 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 206, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $63,777.00
  2. Previous Price: $69,777
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 252
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10524258
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Phase Iii
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes Phase Iii
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ community, this turn key ready unit is on the 2nd floor, well kept building #116. Location, location, location, it is located right across from main clubhouse with a year round heated pool, sauna,
Details for 9580 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 202, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $63,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $68,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 201
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10531109
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Phase 3
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes Phase 3
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
WOW! SUPER PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Nice Unit On Second Floor Overlooking Lake, Updated Kitchen With Wood Cabinets and Granite Counter Tops, Stainless Steel Appliances, Bathrooms Completely updated , Unit H
Details for 9061 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 109, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $59,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $64,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 162
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10539322
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Phase 3
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes Phase 3
  6. Provided by: Vera Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience in this charming 1 bed 1 bath ground floor condo in the desirable 55+ community of Sunrise Lakes Phase 3. The unit features a spacious bedroom with ample closet space,
Details for 2793 104th Avenue 106, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $59,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026049
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 216 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 216 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity with lake views in a desirable 55+ community! This first floor condo features an enclosed patio and in unit washer & dryer, a walk in closetideal for convenience and comfort. Cust
Details for 9141 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 219, SUNRISE, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $53,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $59,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 590
  9. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6376578
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: SUNRISE
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 113 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 113 Condo
  6. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1/1 unit in sunrise lakes phase 3, 55+ community, with great clubhouse offering lot of amenities. Remodeled kitchen, lakeview. Centrally located.
Details for 9041 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 111, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $50,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 620
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11168026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 90 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 90 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Horizon
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This unit is being sold AS IS and presents an excellent opportunity for a buyer ready to renovate, redesign, and make it their own. With solid bones and a functional layout, this apartment offers the
Details for 8285 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 110, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008157
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 40 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 40 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Horizon
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom first floor unit has been fully remodeled and is truly turnkey. The home features brand new flooring throughout, a completely upgraded kitchen and ba
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10555618
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 40 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 40 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Horizon
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 on the 2nd floor with Lake view, Kitchen has new appliances and upgrade kitchen and bathrooms. The is community is i close proximity of restaurants, grocerie stores and major highways.
Details for 8590 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 106, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10545562
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 48 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 48 Condo
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+Active community Lovely Bright & CONVENIENT 1st floor corner 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apt in Sunrise Lakes Phase 2, walking distance 2 satellite pool +clubhouse. Lots of amenities 2 enjoy! Tile through
Details for 8465 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 106, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002086
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 44 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 44 Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Substantially remodeled First Floor Corner Unit, Completely Tiled thruout. Overlooking Canal , Enclosed Patio , Pools, Courtesy Bus, Laundry Facilities. Very Active Senior Community