Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tree%Garden
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $226.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021151
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West
- Building: Bent Tree Gardens West
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11165755
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010682
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West Condo
Condominium
- Price: $152,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 432
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11068695
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Tree Garden
- Building: Tree Garden
- Provided by: Supreme Global Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,500
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 100000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10550864
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Tree Garden
- Building: Tree Garden
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,999.00
- Previous Price: $119,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10548379
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10517565
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Tree Garden Condo
- Building: Tree Garden Condo
- Provided by: Freedom Investors Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West Condo
- Building: Bent Tree Gardens West Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 100000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26026570
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Tree Garden
- Building: Tree Garden
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Lauderhill
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1