Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Vista%Verde
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6100 Bahia Del Mar Circle 102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1145
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8493908
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde West
  5. Building: Vista Verde West
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Picture perfect move in ready Isla Del Sol condo has spectacular sunrise and sunset views!! Beautifully remodeled unit in Isla Del Sol in a prime interior location with picturesque water views of larg
Details for 6061 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 207, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8498372
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde
  5. Building: Vista Verde
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless island living in Isla Del Sol with this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering peaceful lake views and exceptional flexibility with weekly renta
Details for 6171 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 216, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 7.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8384629
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
  5. Building: Vista Verde North Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Golf Course Views in Isla Del Sol Island Living at Its Finest! Welcome to your serene island retreat in the highly sought after Isla Del Sol community! This spacious and light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bat
Details for 6191 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 103, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 388
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1145
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8374965
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
  5. Building: Vista Verde North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Looking for a second home? Are you a snowbird? or do you want to move full time. This fully furnished 2 Bedroom 2 Baths Condo with brand new hurricane windows and sliding glass door, (May 2026) along
Details for 6181 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 112, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506712
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
  5. Building: Vista Verde North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest in the highly desirable Verde Vista North Condo community! This beautifully maintained GROUND FLOOR 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers stunning golf course views fr
Details for 6047 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 266, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8494784
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde
  5. Building: Vista Verde
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is beautiful Vista Verde East on Isla Del Sol, an inviting community surrounded by the beauty of an 18 hole golf course. This second floor, furnished two bedroom, two bath condo is your perfect v
Details for 6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 123, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8504861
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
  5. Building: Vista Verde North Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and offered fully TURNKEY, this coastal inspired condo is ideally located in the heart of Isla Del Sol. From the moment you step inside, the light, bright, and impeccably finished
Details for 6085 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 204, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8506301
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde
  5. Building: Vista Verde
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream island escape at Vista Verde East in the highly coveted Bahia del Mar. Perched directly on the lush fairways of the Isla Del Sol golf course, this stunning second story condo ove
Details for 6011 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 158, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1145
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8379497
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde
  5. Building: Vista Verde
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This ground floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Isla Del Sol offers a relaxed, turnkey opportunity to enjoy the Florida lifestyle. This corner unit features a practical split bedroom layout and tile flo
Details for 6080 Bahia Del Mar Circle 113, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1075
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8480836
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde West
  5. Building: Vista Verde West
  6. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller Concessions offered! Experience idyllic island living with this stunning fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium nestled on beautiful Isla del Sol in St. Petersburg, Florida, overlooking