Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vista Verde
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17540 Vista Belle Court, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6041
  8. Acreage: 2.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5110958
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Sub
  5. Provided by: ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the beauty and tranquility of Vista Verde! This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Montverde, Florida sits on an expansive 2.57 acre lot, offering the perfect balance of privacy and open
Details for 6458 Pond Apple Road, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,065,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2901
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025785
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely three bedroom, two and a half bath, two story home in Vista Verde is a MUST SEE! Experience culinary excellence in the stunning, professionally designed kosher kitchen. This chef's deligh
Details for 21052 Brookshire Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2430
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11165136
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and ideally situated on a private corner cul de sac lot in Boca Raton's highly sought after Vista Verde community, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers the perf
Details for 21089 Brookshire Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2430
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018401
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Large ranch on a beautiful cul de sac. Extra large lot next to the lake. Great family home in the beautiful Vista Verde community. 3 bdrms , 2.5 baths. large master suite. Large pool with heater. Walk
Details for 6599 Pond Apple Road, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2786
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009982
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Sec 1 Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in this spacious two story home in the highly sought after Vista Verde community. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, it offers one of the best layouts in the neighborhood wi
Details for 6100 Bahia Del Mar Circle 102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1145
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8493908
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde West
  5. Building: Vista Verde West
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Picture perfect move in ready Isla Del Sol condo has spectacular sunrise and sunset views!! Beautifully remodeled unit in Isla Del Sol in a prime interior location with picturesque water views of larg
Details for 20731 41st Avenue Road, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $434,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 134
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10542688
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33055
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Clusters
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
FHA APPRAISED AT $415,000. IF YOU USE PREFERRED LENDER ITS YOURS GUARANTEED. Completely remodeled 3/2 with no expenses spared. We hired an architect and General Contractor and all work has been permit
Details for 21348 40th Circle Court, MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33055
Townhome
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1162
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: OM724145
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI GARDENS
  3. Zipcode: 33055
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Twnhs Sec E
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP DAVALLS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom Home Near Hard Rock Stadium Privacy and Convenience Await! Location: Prime spot in Miami Gardens, FL, just minutes from Hard Rock Stadium perfect for sports fans, concert goers, o
Details for 6061 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 207, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8498372
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde
  5. Building: Vista Verde
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless island living in Isla Del Sol with this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering peaceful lake views and exceptional flexibility with weekly renta
Details for 6171 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 216, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 7.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8384629
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
  5. Building: Vista Verde North Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Golf Course Views in Isla Del Sol Island Living at Its Finest! Welcome to your serene island retreat in the highly sought after Isla Del Sol community! This spacious and light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bat