Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Wind%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 250 Ocean Boulevard 258, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $781.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026578
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Windemere House Condo
  5. Building: Windemere House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity in one of Delray Beach's most sought after coastal communities, just across the street from the ocean and moments from vibrant Atlantic Avenue. Overlooking the pool, this id
Details for 202 Windward Passage 603, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2491
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8440980
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Windward Passage
  5. Building: Residences At Windward Passage Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a penthouse level, 12 foot ceiling luxury condominium at the prestigious Residences at Windward Passage. This stunning condo features beautiful hardwood f
Details for 4200 Ocean Boulevard 503, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $798,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1995
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11096499
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Windemere Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Windemere Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
NO LEAD PAINT, built in 1979 There is a paid assessment, Elevator just updated and inspection complete, Seawall to be replaced and will commence October 1, 2026 and to be finished March 1, 2027. The
Details for 324 Windrush Boulevard 11, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1390
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8468579
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Windward Bay Condo
  5. Building: Windward Bay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Windward Bay Condos on Indian Rocks Beach, where luxury meets effortless coastal style. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathr
Details for 6800 Sunset Way 1003, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 780
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8474360
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Paradise found! Located just steps away from the idyllic white sand beaches of award winning St. Pete Beach, this updated and income producing 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo features water views from multipl
Details for 326 Harrison Street 302a, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10535896
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Seas Condo
  5. Building: Windwood Seas Condo
  6. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Dramatic price drop for t beach vacation property. Vacation rentals permitted. Boutique building along the hollywood broadwalk and beach. Steps to the sand. Elevator to your 3rd floor ph unit. Oceanvi
Details for 801 Riverside Drive 7b, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26007302
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Winds Condo
  5. Building: Coastal Winds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront condo | prime pompano beach location | breathtaking intracoastal views | walk to beach| stunning renovations | bright open floor plan | engineered hickory wood | tray ce
Details for 6800 Sunset Way 1708, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,011.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 420
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8401229
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SHORT TERM BEACH RENTAL INCOME OPPORTUNITY! HIGH AND DRY NEW A/C UNIT NEW ROOF! With the beach and the Gulf of Mexico minutes from your door, here is your opportunity to claim a share of paradis
Details for 6800 Sunset Way 508, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $973.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 420
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8471148
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Just a short walk to the beach, this well located studio offers an outstanding opportunity to enjoy coastal living while also benefiting from strong investment potential. Whether youre looking for a p
Details for 10044 Ocean Drive 805, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1301
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11148396
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Sea Winds Condo
  5. Building: Sea Winds Condo
  6. Provided by: Connect Homeowners LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to ocean breezes just steps from the beach in this well maintained coastal home offering the perfect blend of comfort and relaxed Florida living. Enjoy ocean views and stunning Intracoastal su