Searching on:
  1. School = Blountstown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 00 Sr 71  , Kinard, FL 32449
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2166
  8. Acreage: 10.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788665
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Kinard
  3. Zipcode: 32449
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Blountstown
  6. Middle School: Blountstown
  7. High School: Blountstown
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the quiet countryside of Calhoun County, this stunning 10 acre property offers the perfect mix of open space, privacy, and comfortable living. The thoughtfully designed home features ap
Details for 00 Se Cypress Point, Kinard, FL 32449
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2166
  8. Acreage: 10.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787985
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Kinard
  3. Zipcode: 32449
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Blountstown
  6. Middle School: Blountstown
  7. High School: Blountstown
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of country living in Calhoun County. This beautiful 10 acre ranch offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern comfort. Featuring a thoughtfully designed home w
Details for 6807 Porter Grade Road, Altha, FL 32421
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 269
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 777710
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Altha
  3. Zipcode: 32421
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Carr
  6. Middle School: Carr
  7. High School: Blountstown
  8. Provided by: Sand Seeker Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Country Living at Its Finest Only 40 Minutes to Panama City! Welcome to 6807 NW Porter Grade Rd, Altha, FL a beautiful 10 acre property offering the perfect blend of peaceful country living and m
Details for 14304 County Road 275, Blountstown, FL 32424
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1759
  7. Acreage: 2.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 786079
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Blountstown
  3. Zipcode: 32424
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Blountstown
  6. Middle School: Blountstown
  7. High School: Blountstown
  8. Provided by: 850 Hometown Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$249,000. If the country is calling you, check out this comfortable 3 BR, 2 bath home on 2+ acres just 3 miles to Chipola River boat launch for good fishing and/or boating activity! With 1759 sq. ft.
Details for 15356 Faircloth Road, Blountstown, FL 32424
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1388
  7. Acreage: 3.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 788831
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Blountstown
  3. Zipcode: 32424
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Blountstown
  6. Middle School: Blountstown
  7. High School: Blountstown
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15356 Southwest Faircloth Road in Blountstown, Florida, where you can enjoy space, comfort, and the freedom of country living. If you've been looking for room to spread out without giving u
Details for 00 Fl 71  , Blountstown, FL 32424
Land
  1. Price: $142,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 158
  3. Acreage: 25.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 782410
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Blountstown
  3. Zipcode: 32424
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Blountstown
  6. Middle School: Blountstown
  7. High School: Blountstown
  8. Provided by: CountryLand Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
25.47 acres located on SR 71 just North of Blountstown FL this property offers plenty of space for recreation or to build the structure you desire. West of Tallahassee FL, North of Port St Joe and
Details for 19076 Oak Hill Drive, Blountstown, FL 32424
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1475
  9. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 787965
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Blountstown
  3. Zipcode: 32424
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Blountstown
  6. Middle School: Blountstown
  7. High School: Blountstown
  8. Provided by: Indian Springs Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential in this charming brick 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Blountstown. Nestled beneath several beautiful shade trees, this 1,475 sq. ft. home offers a peaceful setti
Details for 17446 Guilford Court, Blountstown, FL 32424
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 780228
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Blountstown
  3. Zipcode: 32424
  4. Subdivision: Guilford
  5. Elementary School: Blountstown
  6. Middle School: Blountstown
  7. High School: Blountstown
  8. Provided by: 850 Hometown Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home has been meticulously updated to an almost new condition with the following: New HVAC, new roof, new floors, new countertops, new cabinets, new appliances, new ceiling fans, new vinyl on ba
Details for 20460 Florida 71, Blountstown, FL 32424
Land
  1. Price: $112,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 34
  3. Acreage: 13.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 788073
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Blountstown
  3. Zipcode: 32424
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Blountstown
  6. High School: Blountstown
  7. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and opportunity with this stunning almost 14 acre tract an ideal setting to bring your dream home to life. Tucked away in a rural landscape, thi
Details for 0 Cr 73 A  , Altha, FL 32421
Land
  1. Price: $58,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789606
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Altha
  3. Zipcode: 32421
  4. Subdivision: Timbers
  5. Elementary School: Carr