Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32424
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $300,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Acreage: 25.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785965
- County: CALHOUN
- City: Blountstown
- Zipcode: 32424
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: 787381
- County: CALHOUN
- City: Blountstown
- Zipcode: 32424
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394223
- County: CALHOUN
- City: BLOUNTSTOWN
- Zipcode: 32424
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787473
- County: CALHOUN
- City: Blountstown
- Zipcode: 32424
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $90.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3092
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 783940
- County: CALHOUN
- City: Blountstown
- Zipcode: 32424
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: Xcellence
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $84.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3298
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1934
MLS#: 789507
- County: CALHOUN
- City: Blountstown
- Zipcode: 32424
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1759
- Acreage: 2.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 786079
- County: CALHOUN
- City: Blountstown
- Zipcode: 32424
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Blountstown
- Middle School: Blountstown
- High School: Blountstown
- Provided by: 850 Hometown Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $247,500
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 779793
- County: CALHOUN
- City: Blountstown
- Zipcode: 32424
- Subdivision: Chipola River Estates
- Provided by: American Gold Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $214,999.00
- Price sqft: $165.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 786001
- County: CALHOUN
- City: Blountstown
- Zipcode: 32424
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1388
- Acreage: 3.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 788831
- County: CALHOUN
- City: Blountstown
- Zipcode: 32424
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Blountstown
- Middle School: Blountstown
- High School: Blountstown
- Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice