Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timbers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2322 Antarus Dr Drive Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26020222
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Timbers At Everlands Phase 1a
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Circle
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2130 Laceflower Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Townhome
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8498789
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a well maintained end unit townhome located in the heart of Brandon. Built in 2021, this home offers a functional open concept layout with abundant natural light, enhanced by its premium en
Details for 20774 78th Trace, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $302,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2305
  7. Acreage: 4.75 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885047
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Subdivision: Replattwin Timbers
  5. Provided by: NATURE COAST REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The NEW 2026 Massive Tortuga ( Towns Homes) 4Bed 3Bath (2300) Living ) on 4.75 acres paved! A must see Country style tape and texture HOME with amazing upgrades. Features Open floor plan with luxury
Details for 2208 Laceflower Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 213
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1936
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7879579
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Timbers at Williams Landing, a beautifully maintained community offering effortless living and modern comfort in the heart of Brandon. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage
Details for 2945 Rambler Ivy Loop, BRANDON, FL 33510
Townhome
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1936
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8499029
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Schmidt
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage is the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and unbeatable convenience. Built in 2021, it feels brand new and is ready f
Details for 110 Timberline Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2203
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4947526
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Timbers Edge 01
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath attached home offers comfort, functionality, and low maintenance living in one of Ormond Beach's most desirable communities. Step inside to a bright, open
Details for Tbd Timbers Drive, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Land
  1. Price: $189,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $199,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 36
  5. Acreage: 2.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC539184
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: Timbers North
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront lot in a private gated community just 5 minutes from Fort Meade. Enjoy peaceful surroundings and a low HOA of only $120/yearperfect for your future home.
Details for 3480 167th Rd, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Land
  1. Price: $72,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $74,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4682311
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Subdivision: Tall Timbers Sub
  5. Provided by: NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Please note, the seller has lowered the price several times and is now firm at the listing price. This 5.01 acre wooded lot in Live Oak offers a peaceful, private setting with plenty of space to enj
Details for 0 Cr 73 A  , Altha, FL 32421
Land
  1. Price: $58,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789606
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: Altha
  3. Zipcode: 32421
  4. Subdivision: Timbers
  5. Elementary School: Carr
  6. Middle School: Carr
  7. High School: Blountstown
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
5 Acre lot in a peaceful neighborhood of Altha. NO HOA, Not in Flood Zone. Not Wetland. Seller Financing is available, No Prepayment Penalty. Mobile/Prefabricated/Single family homes are all allowed.
Details for 2945 Rambler Ivy Loop, BRANDON, FL 33510
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1936
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8466140
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in convenience with this sophisticated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse, ideally situated just moments from premier shopping and dining. The bright, open concept interior is d