Searching on:
  1. School = Cannella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6124 Lynn Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3674
  10. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5141982
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: DE LA CASA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a one acre lot in a sought after Tampa location, this property provides exceptional space and flexibility. The home offers six bedrooms, three bathrooms, and abundant natural light. The outdoor
Details for 4132 Gauge Line Loop, TAMPA, FL 33624
Townhome
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1634
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8470575
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Crossings 2
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION>LOCATION>LOCATION>. Gated community with a beautiful pool, charming brick streets, and a scenic pond! This is one of the most unique urban styl
Details for 10903 Arbor Ridge Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501876
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: FIRST FLA. RLTY. OF TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Arbor Ridge community, where homes rarely come on the market, located in the sought after Carrollwood area. This beautifully remodeled, move in ready home features new tile fl
Details for 11230 Elmfield Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1956
  7. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8506922
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Country Run
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in one of Tampas most desirable areas! This move in ready property features a completely updated interior with tile flooring throughout, a fully re
Details for 11111 Bramblebrush Street, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $427,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1425
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8479798
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Brookgreen Village Ii Sub
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beatufiul three bedroom two bath single story home located in plantation subdivision. Interior freshly painted! This home offers a large great room plan with ceramic tile, breakfast bar, eat in kitc
Details for 11340 Calgary Circle, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2150
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6396776
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Westridge Village
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW UPGRADES WITH A PRICE DROP. Brand new flooring and repiped! New price improvement below market value in a high demand, low supply neighborhood. This home presents an inviting 3 bedroom,
Details for 10309 Parkcrest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1609
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8432107
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Parkwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market and now better than ever. Now is your chance to own this home in an even better condition than before. It will be delivered with a brand new 2026 roof and without solar panels, giv
Details for 10617 Fairfield Village Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1638
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506010
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Fairfield Village
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: PLATINUM KEY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this adorable and updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home with 1438 sq ft of living space. This home has a converted garage giving you extra space to play or live in. Located in the sought after Carrol
Details for 10033 Tranquility Way, TAMPA, FL 33625
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1640
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8468541
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this beautiful, and well maintained townhome in the Carrollwood area. This home has been well cared for. Updates include HVAC in 2025, 2017 roof, ceramic floors downstairs in 2022, interior
Details for 6024 Parkside Meadow Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1708
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8459169
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Parkside
  5. Elementary School: Cannella
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Central to all things tampa bay! Buy less than rent! This move in ready 2 bed 2. 5 bath private garage townhome combines fresh contemporary upgrades, low maintenance and a most desirable tampa locatio