Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33624
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2952
- Acreage: 2.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8442142
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 233
- Acreage: 3.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8429872
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Acreage: 1.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8433843
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Acreage: 2.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8466136
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2552
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: S5148368
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Village X
- Provided by: LUXE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $878,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4072
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490550
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Carrollwood Landings
- Elementary School: Carrollwood K
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 466
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4686
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8344210
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Carrollwood Crossing
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4144
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503976
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Ph Two
- Elementary School: Essrig
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4377
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8442211
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Carrollwood Crossing
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3628
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8501426
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Oaks Sub
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice