Searching on:
  1. School = Columbia City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Tbd Unassigned, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487231
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Columbia
  5. Elementary School: Columbia City
  6. High School: Fort White
  7. Provided by: BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
8 Acres of opportunity waiting on all New Home Builders, Farmers, and Investors with a vision for this growing community. Zoned A 1 (Agriculture), this property offers incredible flexibility for a va
Details for 389 Mossy Oak Way, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4208
  8. Acreage: 3.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC537855
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge Sub
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Lake City
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. This elegant offering comes on 3.4, equestrian friendly acres in picturesque and convenient location. As you walk in the front you are welcomed by the stunning wood work
Details for 0 Meadow View Court, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3342
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538802
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32055
  4. Subdivision: Meadow View
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Lake City
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. To be built upon signing a construction contract. High end home by Gibraltar Contracting, features include craftsman trim, high end vinyl plank flooring, stone counterto
Details for 151 Scott Place, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3640
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC539745
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Russwood
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Lake City
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS - LAKE CITY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning New Construction in Highly Desirable Subdivision!This gorgeous new construction offers the perfect blend of style, space, and functionality, si
Details for 0 Kimberly Lane Lot 5 Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2807
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538977
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Kimberly Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Lake City
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Home construction shall commence with Gibraltar Contracting LLC upon signing contract for construction with buyer. Discover this beautifully designed 4 bed / 2 bath craf
Listing Details for 461 Bellflower Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $437,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2265
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC537564
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Preservelaurel Lake
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Lake City
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Dont miss this opportunity to own the beautifully designed 2265 model featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, thoughtfully crafted with both space and functionality in mi
Details for 168 Sw Poberezny Gln, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2920
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6355388
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32025
  4. Subdivision: Southern Approaches Sub
  5. Elementary School: Melrose Park
  6. Middle School: Lake City
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fly Home Every Day! Welcome to your aviation dream home at Cannon Creek Airpark, a premier fly in community in Lake City, Florida. This unique and rare opportunity to own a LARGE hangar home offers th
Details for 525 Heathridge Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC539849
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Lake City
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Home construction shall commence with Gibraltar Contracting LLC after signing purchase contract with buyer. The 1880 model is an accommodating, open plan that is a prove
Details for 137 Cadence Glen, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC536232
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Forest Cove
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Lake City
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 616 Rosemary Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $418,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $422,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2405
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC535098
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: The Preserve At Laurel Lake
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Lake City
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction! Two story home on corner lot. This 4 bedroom/2.5 bath home in a well sought after neighborhood soon to be completed! Open floor plan with granite countertops, wit