Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Ridge Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1241 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 901
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3558
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: G5075759
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Money can buy you a priceless location and breathtaking views. This once 4/3 was converted in to a bachelor pad by owner reducing bedroom count however you can add those walls back to make it perfect
Details for 8719 Creedmoor Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3957
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7885543
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge 04
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in a historic neighborhood area known to be a popular vacation spot for the rich and famous, Hollywood elite, during the 1930s & 40s. The home is located on, on
Details for 16741 Tall Grass Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4829
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5112133
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Phase 2b
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. High School: South Lake
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to palisades, one of clermonts most sought after communities where canopied streets, friendly neighbors, and evening strolls create the perfect
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $583,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3467
  8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8477617
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Tanglewood East
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, Spacious country estate pool home in the sought after Tanglewood subdivision! Located only miles from Green Key Beach and sits on an acre of beautiful landscape. NEWish roof. UPGRADED kitch
Details for 1840 12th Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $697,428
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2711
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5147094
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Indian Hills
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price: construction comparables indicate a price of $580,000, while land comparables suggest a value of $697,428. Land lot: situated on an 18,045 square foot lot, stands this beautiful 2,711 square fo
Details for 11314 Oyster Bay Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $527,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3262
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499431
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage, located in the highly sought after gated community of Waters Edge Two in New
Details for 9423 Fairhope Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2930
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7885596
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge 03
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION,LOCATION, LOCATION! One of the best lots in Waters Edge, cul de sac street, conservation area in this beautiful community one neighbor on a side. Ashford II " model. 5 bed. or a huge play roo
Details for 11532 Bathgate Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2586
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8495952
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Three
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully FURNISHED four bedroom home at Waters Edge and Moon Lake! Tastefully decorated (minus the personal effects and artwork) and a recent price reduction offers a great split floor plan four be
Details for 17352 Blessing Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1990
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5147378
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Forest At Silver Creek
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious home located in a highly desirable community in Clermont! This property features an open concept layout with abundant natural light, a modern kitchen with updated appliances, an
Details for 24521 Alligator Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1848
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R4910451
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  5. Middle School: Umatilla
  6. High School: Umatilla
  7. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Bring the sunscreen, fishing poles, and all the river toys! This fun canal front stick built home on a block foiundation offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, central heat and air, an attached garage, irrig