Searching on:
  1. School = Aurelia Cole Academy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1241 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 900
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3558
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: G5075759
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Money can buy you a priceless location and breathtaking views. This once 4/3 was converted in to a bachelor pad by owner reducing bedroom count however you can add those walls back to make it perfect
Details for 1620 Bowman Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5474
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400144
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Clermont Heights
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous pool home with NO HOA!! This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home offers 3,382 square feet of beautifully designed living space just moments from Lake Minnehaha and the charm of do
Details for 0 Earth Star Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 11.81 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond,Riparian Rights
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5111483
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  5. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. High School: South Lake
  7. Provided by: FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the former Hoban Grove, a rare and versatile 25 acre estate in the heart of Groveland, Floridarich with history and ready for its next chapter. Formerly a thriving citrus nursery with a pri
Details for 190 Crystal Lake Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3653
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5109694
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: PYKE-PORTER PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 530 Mar Nan Mar Place, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5108561
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Point Place
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Summer Time is almost HERE! Imagine UNLIMITED year round access to the beautiful Clermont Chain of Lakes! This home is located down a canal, less
Details for 550 Disston Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3230
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6360855
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Pinecrest
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF, NEW HVAC AND NEW WATER HEATER. Seller has made some amazing recent improvements over the past few weeks. Check out this beautiful, newly renovated 4 bedroom 2 bathroom with your own privat
Details for 334 Silver Maple Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3236
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5109432
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascadesgroveland Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit residence featuring a private den/office and additional flex space, ideal for working from home, hobbies, or welcomi
Details for 465 Rob Roy Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5111754
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Highlander Estates
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy corner lot living with your own private pool escape! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in Clermont offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and everyday conveni
Details for 115 Salt Marsh Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3163
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: G5109207
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascadesgroveland Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a den/office and additional flex space, offering versatility for work, hobbies, or guests. This coastal inspired residence showcas
Details for 16839 Rockwell Heights Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2761
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5111678
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Palisades pool home with community lake access to the clermont chain!!! Bring your boat and get ready to experience florida living at it's finest. Welcome to 16839 rockwell heights lane, a stunning 4