Searching on:
- School = Interlachen
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6163
- Acreage: 18.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC539600
- County: PUTNAM
- City: MELROSE
- Zipcode: 32666
- Elementary School: Melrose
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $714,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4322
- Acreage: 9.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC539602
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Lake Ida Point
- Middle School: C.H.Price
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $457,500.00
- Price sqft: $212.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2158
- Acreage: 2.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: GC535624
- County: PUTNAM
- City: MELROSE
- Zipcode: 32666
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Melrose
- Middle School: C.H.Price
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: HELEN HERSEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 379
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8379655
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Pt Of Ne 14 Bk 131 P 32 Ex Or3
- Elementary School: Interlachen
- Middle School: Robert H. Jenkins Junior Middl
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $104.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3214
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105670
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Interlachen Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Interlachen
- Middle School: Q. I. Roberts Jr/Sr
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105640
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Interlachen Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Interlachen
- Middle School: Robert H. Jenkins Junior Middl
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1589
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC538895
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Interlachen Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Interlachen
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $204,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $214,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 429
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1584
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC528472
- County: PUTNAM
- City: FLORAHOME
- Zipcode: 32140
- Subdivision: Lakeside Hills
- Elementary School: Interlachen
- Middle School: C.H.Price
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $84.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2010
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5145473
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Interlachen Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Interlachen
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $120,000.00
- Days On Market: 157
- Acreage: 1.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM714647
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Ocklawaha Hills 01
- Middle School: C.H.Price
- High School: Interlachen
- Provided by: CB ISAAC REALTY
- DMCA Notice