Searching on:
  1. School = John F. Kennedy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 131 27th Street 5, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26024576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Riviera Beach offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. Available furnished or unfurnished to suit your needs, the unit provides flexibili
Details for 4072 74th Street N 395, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,790
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1104
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143689
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Co Op Inc Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Capital Homes Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated home offers 3/2bath, featuring a brand new full size kitchen with updated cabinets, a fully upgraded bathroom, and modern laminate flooring throughout. The home includes cen
Details for 2025 164th Street 305, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 790
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26022027
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Towers Condo
  5. Elementary School: Fulford
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  7. High School: North Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Sol Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and tastefully updated, this charming residence showcases a beautifully renovated kitchen and bathrooms, fresh interior paint, and generous storage space throughout. The functional layou
Details for 405 53rd Street 405, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11154632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Bch 3
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEWLY RENOVATED GREAT LOCATION NO HOA! This spacious 1 bedroom apartment is nicely located just a short distance to the beach! Close to churches and great schools, and a short drive to downtown We
Details for 527 48th Street 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26022477
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Bch 1
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$1000 OFF ON THE FIRST MONTH. Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in sunny West Palm Beach. This freshly painted unit offers a bright and welcoming space with a cozy layout that's perfect
Details for 633 40th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1684
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26025738
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Bch 2
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment in Riviera Beach, freshly painted, and ready for next tenant!