Searching on:
  1. School = Oneco Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3039 58th Terrace E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1718
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4684671
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 Bedroom Pool Home in Briarwood Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and tile flooring throughout. The updated
Details for 5001 22nd Court E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1955
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: C7526017
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Peaceful Pines Sub
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee Middle
  7. High School: Southeast High
  8. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Peaceful Pines community of Bradenton, this well maintained home is framed by mature palm trees and attractive curb appeal. A generous driveway and fully fenced yard provide b
Details for 204 51st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8478850
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Casa Loma Mobilehome
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  7. High School: Bayshore High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in a peaceful, all ages neighborhood in Bradenton, where tranquil water views create a relaxing everyday backdrop. Inside, the layout feels c
Details for 804 50th C Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4685183
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  7. High School: Southeast High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine and move in ready in Golf Lakes, a gated 55+ manufactured home community with a convenient central location. This well maintained home features a new roof, A/C, and hot water heater all insta
Details for 4507 9th Street W.  I3, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1019
  7. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4690917
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Central Cortez Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Central Cortez Plaza Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  8. High School: Southeast High
  9. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom non age restricted condo is located in a pet friendly, well managed community of only 44 units, nestled among mature trees on a qui