Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Briarwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4811 Dorchester Mews, Haverhill, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3499
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10539186
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Haverhill
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood South
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: 1st Southern Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom 3 bath house in a desirable neighborhoodlocated in a quiet, friendly, voluntary hoa neighborhood. This residence is ideal for families seeking both tranquility and convenience and i
Details for 4831 Dorchester Mews, Haverhill, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025026
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Haverhill
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood South
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Fastest Properties of FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the desirable Briarwood South, This spacious residence features an open layout with abundant natural light, comfortable and spacious living and rooms s
Details for 3110 57th Avenue Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2748
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4688343
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Youll love the highly sought after Briarwood community! From the majestic oak trees at the entrance to the two pools and tennis courts, youll feel right at home. This spacious three bedroom, two bath
Details for 206 Hollywood Court N, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2673
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6403171
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Bvl Briarwood Village Tr 3
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: HORIZON WEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a Florida Room and a 2 car garage offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and location. Featuring beautiful hardwood and tile flooring t
Details for 11570 Briarwood Circle 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2227
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
  5. Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the secure, guard gated community of Indian Springs, this immaculate second floor condo is perfect for those 55+. With over 2200 sq ft, it features vaulted ceilings and ample natural light
Details for 11586 Briarwood Circle 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1887
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11164877
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
  5. Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming Briarwood Condo nestled in Indian Springs. A perfect blend of comfort and style, this spacious, fully furnished and turnkey residence features 2 BRs, 2 bathrooms, and a generous
Details for 3039 58th Terrace E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1718
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4684671
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Elementary School: Oneco
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 Bedroom Pool Home in Briarwood Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and tile flooring throughout. The updated
Details for 172 Pinewood Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5135147
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Bvl Briarwood Village Tr 3
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA BUYERS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedrooms 2 story excellent condition. Wood burning brick fire place close to shopping..traveling.. new roof 2023.. new air condition 2024 , plenty of space for everyday living and entert
Details for 5657 29th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2748
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4692581
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming Family Home on a Corner Lot with Pond View Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering both comfort and versatility. Located on a
Details for 11411 19th Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 351
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2583
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8387814
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Provided by: GRACELIFE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***Seller Motivated***Spacious Pool Home on a Corner Lot in the Heart of Tampa! Welcome to 11411 N 19th Street 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on a large corner lot.