Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34203
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $9,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 3
- Acreage: 58.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693003
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $2,399,900.00
- Price sqft: $282.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 24
- Baths: 16
- Bldg sqft: 8488
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8496438
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: De Loach
- Provided by: POWELL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 59
- Acreage: 6.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4685981
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Eucalyptus Heights
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5069
- Acreage: 6.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: A4686129
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Eucalyptus Heights
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 12/08/25
- Days On Market: 161
- Acreage: 4.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4673106
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Elwood Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $598.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 4.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4685470
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Elwood Park
- Elementary School: Samoset
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $965,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3165
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402159
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Heights Ph I Subph Ia Ib Ph
- Provided by: PROPERTIO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3461
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689165
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Heights Ph Ii Subph A C Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $919,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2929
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8477077
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: The Plantations At Tara Golf
- Elementary School: Tara
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3419
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4675450
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Heights Ph Ii Subph A C Ph I
- Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- DMCA Notice