Searching on:
- School = Tara
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4548
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025193
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26015252
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,400.00
- Price sqft: $199.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4766
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009521
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oak Wood
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $974,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26000111
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
Single Family
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3721
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017437
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Promiseland Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $919,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2929
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8477077
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: The Plantations At Tara Golf
- Elementary School: Tara
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023028
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3617
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022439
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Maple Wood Addition
- Elementary School: Maplewood
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $864,500.00
- Price sqft: $262.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $890,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003370
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014449
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Ocean Glades Realty Group
- DMCA Notice