Searching on:
  1. School = Rawlings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6797 54th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 363
  5. Bedrooms: 28
  6. Baths: 14
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 2.76 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8385645
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Long George M Sub
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this multi family investment in west St. Petersburg known as Long Villas: a fully leased, individually parceled, 14 block built villas on 15 parcels totaling 2.76 acres. R 2 zoned and all in
Details for 7405 70th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $823,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3944
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504048
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a large corner lot in desirable Pinellas Park. With over 3,100 square feet of living space, th
Details for 5945 62nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1492
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8480177
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Park South Sub
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Updated, Worry Free Home Under $360K New Roof, New Windows, No Big Expenses If youve been searching for a home where everything is already done, this is the one that finally lets you relax. VA
Details for 6002 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1384
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8496593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: KINEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two separate homes on one generous lot, both occupied, both producing income from day one. Tenants cover all utilities, and with a 2022 HVAC, 2022 water heater, and 2018 roof already in place, deferre
Details for 6002 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1384
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8496590
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Park
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: KINEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Pinellas Park Pair A Smart Investment in the Heart of It All! Imagine waking up knowing your investment is already working for you. That's exactly what this property delivers: two separate hom
Details for 6440 68th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1292
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8489417
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Interurban Park
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming, light filled home in the heart of Pinellas County with a layout that just makes sensefeaturing soaring vaulted wood plank ceilings and an open concept living space that feels both spacious a
Details for 6342 66th Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1090
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8426128
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Central Park
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: SOURCE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the Market with a brand new roof, hvac system, new windows & doors AND located in coveted Unincorporated Pinellas County! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath charming bungalow style home blends vintage ch
Details for 7322 Stone Haven Court N 7322, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8494507
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Townhouses At Bonnie Bay Condo
  5. Building: Townhouses At Bonnie Bay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rawlings
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that gives you space, style, and comfort in all the right places. This two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,500 square feet of living space designed for real life
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1141
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8476227
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Gorsuch Hutchinson
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: EXIT SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just the right home for you! 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home. Updated bathroom and kitchen with newer appliances 2020. Roof and new windows 2020. Inside laundry room. Central A/C heat and ceiling fans in b
Details for 5817 Park Street N 406, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $288,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8437827
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: 6000 Park Place Condo
  5. Building: 6000 Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rawlings
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Modern 2/2 Condo with Lake View, Garage, and Peaceful Feel. Welcome home to this beautifully updated top floor condo. With 1,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space, this residence