Searching on:
  1. School = Ridgecrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 863 Bay Breeze Terrace, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3592
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: G5100877
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Bay Breeze Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: HORIZON HOMES REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted POOL HOME with Newly Updated Pool Deck and oversized screened in Lanai with epoxy floor including a putt golf for entertainment 5 minutes to Indian Rocks Beach and Belleair Causeway
Details for 1380 Kennywood Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2982
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8506699
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Lake Estates 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbor Lake Estates, one of Largos most desirable and established neighborhoods, where spacious homes, oversized lots, and a prime location come together to create the perfect Florida lifes
Details for 2316 Fulton Way, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $408,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $418,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1889
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8497327
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Wilcox Manor
  5. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this thoughtfully updated three bedroom, two bath home in the quiet Wilcox Manor community. Built in the late nineteen seventies and recently
Details for 2120 23rd Street Sw, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1809
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506795
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Terrace 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor Alert or Perfect Primary Residence! Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath block construction home located in Unincorporated Largo, which allows for highly desirable short term rentals an
Details for 11511 113th Street 13h, LARGO, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 945
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8468834
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Gardens Iv
  5. Building: Deerwood Gardens Iv
  6. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the condo life youve been dreaming of at Deerwood Gardens in Largo, Florida! This corner unit on the second floor has been meticulously maintained and offers all the amenities of low mainte
Details for 2272 16th Avenue Sw C, LARGO, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,780
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1085
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8475712
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Largo living in this fully updated, fully furnished, modern, clean, bright and welcoming unit! Water, Trash, Electricity, and Internet (Wifi) Included! This move in ready home o
Details for 1741 Trotter Road A, LARGO, FL 33774
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8495339
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Ridgecrest
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: BUFFINGTON PROP MGMT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable 2 bedroom 1 bath duplex with large living room and lots of cabinet and counter space in the kitchen. Both bedrooms are good size. Washer dryer hookups located off the kitchen. Centrally locat