Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33774
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2268 Kings Point Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $667.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 11994
  8. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8436315
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Estates
  5. Provided by: HIGH POINT REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront estate located in the exclusive Kings Point community of Largo. Situated on an expansive and private lot, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy,
Details for 13227 110th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5790
  8. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500497
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Estate with Guest Apartment & Resort Style Pool This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers space, flexibility, and premium upgrades throughout. Featuring a durable metal roof and a det
Details for 14447 Mark Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6500
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8491552
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Collins Estates Ph I
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA COASTAL RLTY & INV.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW, Fantastic New Price!!!! Welcome to 14447 Mark Drive Largo! Brand new construction in the highly desirable Collins Estates neighborhood of Largo, Floridathis exceptional 5,000+ square foot residen
Details for 10785 Danielle Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4411
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8478163
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning custom built Spanish style retreat in the highly sought after and tucked away community of Indian Springs. Nestled on an expansive .89 acre lot, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool
Details for 15004 113th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33774
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 278
  3. Bedrooms: 255
  4. Baths: 255
  5. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8414455
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Indian Rocks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover The Preserve at Indian Rocks Beach: A boutique community of just 20 mobile home residences, ideally located mere steps from the serene Intracoastal Waterway and only a short stroll or bike r
Details for 14115 Harborwood Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,393,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3878
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8371928
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Oaks
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for privacy yet close to all the amenities? Do you need additional space? Can you be creative? Convert the additional custom built, climate controlled garage with over 864 sq. ft. Ther
Details for 10656 Frances Lane, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8505000
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Fox Court
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest and best due by May 8th at 1:00 pm. Step into your own private resort, featuring an exceptional heated saltwater pool and spa with stunning waterfall features, all set within
Details for 12080 143rd Street, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3803
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8485420
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Yellow Banks Grove
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this stunning custom built estate, perfectly situated on a spacious quarter acre lot in the heart of Largo. This home is a rare masterpiece of craftsmanshi
Details for 2017 Cove Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1938
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8490658
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Adjustment! Welcome to your slice of Florida paradisewhere Contemporary Mediterranean style meets effortless coastal living! This beautifully inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront, poo
Details for 3995 South Circle, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8398579
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Provided by: BELLOISE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 150 ft amazing waterfront views with direct Gulf access. Enjoy watching manatees, dolphins or fishing from the dock. Or, launch a boat from your own backyard boat lift and be in the Gulf