Searching on:
  1. School = Sadler Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 318, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493911
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Unit 301 Cannongate Condominiu
  5. Building: Unit 301 Cannongate Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Millenia Park, where modern design, comfort, and convenience come together in one of Orlandos most desirable locations. This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo apartment off
Details for 4401 Edgebrook, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $50.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7483
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: S5146357
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Southwood Sub Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  6. Middle School: Westridge
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4401 Edgebrook Dr, a beautiful and well maintained home located in a quiet neighborhood in Orlando. This property features comfort, convenience, and an excellent location. The home includes
Details for 5579 Pga Boulevard 323, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1023
  7. Acreage: 3.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402169
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park Condominium
  5. Building: Millenia Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Calling all investors!!! Welcome to this brand new, never lived in condo located at 5579 pga blvd, orlando, fl 32839 in the desirable millenia park condominium! This beautifully designed unit offers 2
Details for 6122 Burhley Ct, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2035
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6388859
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Bonnie Brook
  5. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  6. Middle School: Westridge
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers confort, convenience, and a great location, The house features a bright and spacious living area,afunctional kitchen with plenty of storage, and three w
Details for 5513 P G A Boulevard 4827, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1062
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404536
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Greens Condo
  5. Building: Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a home away from home, to downsize into lock and go living, or a primary residence that is MOVE IN READY, and centrally located? This condo may be the one! Welcome to this beautifu
Details for 933 Oak Ridge Road 933 B, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 733
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 713
  9. Acreage: 5.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6203856
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Weatherly Yacht Club Condo At
  5. Building: Weatherly Yacht Club Condo At Lake
  6. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back in the market. Inspection and appraisal satisfactory done. Move in ready, updated condo in desirable weatherly yacht club this bright and beautifully updated condo is located in the highly sough
Details for 5579 Millenia Park  409, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1023
  7. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397237
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  5. Middle School: Westridge
  6. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  7. Provided by: FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
? Brand New Luxury Condo with Lake View | Prime Location ? Be the first to live in this stunning, brand new condominium featuring modern design and high end finishes throughout. This beautifully cr
Details for 5579 Millenia Park  517, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394181
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park Tower Iii Condo
  5. Building: Millenia Park Tower Iii Condo Doc 20250725919
  6. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Millenia community, this beautiful property at 5579 Millenia Park Blvd offers the perfect combination of comfort, location, and modern style. Situated in a quiet and we
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Blvd  105, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1023
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  5. Middle School: Westridge
  6. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  7. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new, never lived in 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a versatile den located in the highly sought after Millenia Park community at 5579 Millenia Park Blvd #105, Orlando, FL. Thi
Details for 5579 Millenia Park 403, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 750
  10. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400912
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MILLEIA PARK New 1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom + DEN in Prime Orlando Location Discover this brand new 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment with a den in a newly built luxury community in Orlando. The open conc