Searching on:
  1. School = Woodward Avenue Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1640 Strathcona Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 2.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6396861
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Mini Sub
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming about. From the moment you arrive, the large, inviting front porch sets the toneperfect for morning coffee, evening unwinding, or simply enjoy
Details for 2218 River Ridge Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3904
  10. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: G5105445
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: River Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: HIGH COTTON REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further, this 4 bedroom 3 bath custom built home has it all. Oversized Lot with 103 foot of canal frontage along with boathouse that flows out to the St. Johns River and right around the corn
Details for 2259 Spring Garden Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2629
  10. Acreage: 4.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: V4947558
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  5. Middle School: Southwestern
  6. High School: Deland
  7. Provided by: KEMP REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Bring your horses! Rare opportunity in sought after south DeLand McGregor Road area. This solid built 3 bedroom 2 bath home sits high and dry on almost 5 acre! Side entry oversized 1 car
Details for 1325 Spring Garden Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2854
  10. Acreage: 2.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: V4947139
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Secluded Mid Century Modern Home on 2.08 Acres Minutes from Downtown DeLand Wake up to the sound of birds in this peaceful hillside retreat. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers privacy, natural b
Details for 1680 Andover Ridge Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2774
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396132
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Andover Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Miramar in Andover Ridge blends classic Florida style with thoughtful design and modern technology, creating a home that balances comfort, style, and practicality. L
Details for 1363 Blue Ash Lane, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3538
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6401868
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hammock Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Sales office to be converted to a garage at by closing** Why wait to build when you can move right into this never occupied former model home, ideally located in the serene community of Oak Hammock.
Details for 206 Wisconsin Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2990
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: V4946669
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Lockards Lt 09 Blk 09 Deland
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to own a two story duplex in the heart of DeLand! This well located property features two spacious units one offering 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, and the other a 3 bedroom, 1
Details for 600 Sugar Ridge Dr, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2616
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: V4948248
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with this truly gorgeous home thats bursting with upgrades and good vibes! The open floor plan flows beautifully into four generously sized bedrooms, making it perfect for bo
Details for 225 Sans Souci Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3154
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6359438
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Smocks W 482 Ft Blk 09 Deland
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING QUADRUPLEX NEAR STETSON & DOWNTOWN DELAND! An investors opportunity awaits with this income producing quadruplex in a prime DeLand location. Offering reliable rental income, key syste
Details for 1196 Happy Forest Loop, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2481
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390896
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Beresford Woods Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to our best priced Destin plan now available in Beresford Woods! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home boasts 94 ceilings on the first floor an