Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32038
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1376 Riverside Avenue, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2114
  7. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC538464
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: FORT WHITE
  3. Zipcode: 32038
  4. Subdivision: Three Rivers Estates
  5. Elementary School: Fort White
  6. Middle School: Fort White
  7. High School: Fort White
  8. Provided by: POOLE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true Old Florida living with this one of a kind cedar sided home nestled along the crystal clear waters of the Ichetucknee River in North Central Florida. Surrounded by natural beauty and a
Details for 498 Manatee Terrace, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6168
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: GC538291
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: FORT WHITE
  3. Zipcode: 32038
  4. Subdivision: Three Rivers Estates
  5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty of true North Florida river living in Fort White, just off the crystal clear waters of the Santa Fe River. Situated on almost a full acre, this gated and fully fenced 3 bedroom,
Details for 1827 Shiloh Street, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 337
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4905
  10. Acreage: 20.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC531577
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: FORT WHITE
  3. Zipcode: 32038
  4. Provided by: GARRETT REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Expansive 20 Acre private estate with custom concrete block home where space, privacy, and versatility come together on this stunning 20.08 acre property, made up of two 10.04 acre parcels. The cust
Details for 456 Bradenton Way, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2022
  10. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC539229
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: FORT WHITE
  3. Zipcode: 32038
  4. Subdivision: Timuqua Sub
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private North Florida retreat in Fort White! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, home sits on 5 beautiful acres, offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and peaceful country living.
Details for 357 Conestoga Way, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3403
  10. Acreage: 10.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: GC538414
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: FORT WHITE
  3. Zipcode: 32038
  4. Subdivision: Shiloh Rdg
  5. Provided by: SAN FELASCO REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful country living on 10.01 private acres in Columbia County! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home plus a dedicated office offers 2,215 H/C square feet with a comfortable layout perfect for
Details for 775 Choctaw Avenue, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2104
  10. Acreage: 10.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8480218
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: FORT WHITE
  3. Zipcode: 32038
  4. Subdivision: Tustenuggee Trace Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fort White
  6. High School: Fort White
  7. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
10. 4 acres fully fenced high & dry. No flood insurance required! Move in turn key ready. Rare opportunity in the highly desirable tuskenugee trace plantation in fort whitejust 4. 8 paved miles to i
Details for 1257 Elim Church Road, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 710
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC522514
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: FORT WHITE
  3. Zipcode: 32038
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your homesteading dream! This large four bedroom, two bath home sits on 15 beautiful acres. Located right off of the paved Elim Church Road, this home was strategically placed towards the
Details for 327 Timuqua Terrace, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 4.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC537496
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: FORT WHITE
  3. Zipcode: 32038
  4. Subdivision: Redfield
  5. Elementary School: Fort White
  6. Middle School: Fort White
  7. High School: Fort White
  8. Provided by: FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the beauty and charm of North Florida living. This well maintained property offers space, versatility, and room to enjoy both indoor and outdoor living. Inside, you will find an open f
Details for 847 Applewood Glen, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2040
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC539684
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: FORT WHITE
  3. Zipcode: 32038
  4. Subdivision: Old Wire Ridge Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fort White
  6. High School: Fort White
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a fully renovated home on 10 fenced acres in Fort White, just 5 miles from the Ichetucknee River and conveniently located close to Lake City, High Springs, and Gainesville. T
Details for 589 Cumorah Hill Street, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2240
  7. Acreage: 10.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OK225802
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: FORT WHITE
  3. Zipcode: 32038
  4. Subdivision: Ft White
  5. Provided by: LAKE O REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
~10.06 Private Acres~ with 2 SWMH's on property. #1 is a 2 bed 2 bath fully furnished. Shingle roof. Newer AC. #2 is a 3 Bed 2 Bath, fully furnished! New metal roof. property is completely fenced i