Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33177
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20300 129th Place, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2719
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015937
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Black Creek Homes
  5. Elementary School: Redland
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: New Way Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a quiet cul de sac along a serene canal waterway, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort and outdoor living. The expansive backyard features mature fruit trees
Details for 14125 167th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10540801
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Laguna Ponds Sec 02
  5. Provided by: Buergos Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious single family home located in a desirable Miami neighborhood. This well maintained property offers a generous layout with multiple bedrooms and bathrooms, providing comfort and
Details for 18011 139th Court, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2218
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26005770
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Mimi Sub
  5. Provided by: LAM International Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfect neighborhood, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home ,with a one car garage, large kitchen, etc., no back neighbors and No HOA. Perfect location! .The roof is new 2 year and a half old and has been
Details for 14277 177th Street, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10546833
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Aristotle Sub
  5. Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious 4BR/2.5BA two story residence in a beautiful community with NO HOA. Featuring 1,859 SF of living area, this home offers bright open spaces with soaring ceilings, a large
Details for 11751 185th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1318
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26022345
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: New So Miami Heights Sec
  5. Elementary School: South Miami Heights
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming single family ranch home is nestled in the desirable New South Miami Heights neighborhood of Miami. Located at 11751 SW 185th Terrace, this well maintained residence offers four bedrooms
Details for 12011 185th Street, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015458
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Euro Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: South Miami Heights
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Investment Opportunity! Tenant occupied property generating immediate income perfect for investors looking for a turnkey addition to their portfolio. This well maintained home offers strong rent
Details for 11951 208th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1700
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2257697
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique Opportunity in Miami! Centrally located and close to shopping malls, commercial areas, and with direct access to the turnpike, this home also offers easy access to the Florida Keys. This
Details for 11951 208th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 104
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10549558
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Oak Ridge Villas Sub
  5. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique Opportunity in Miami!Centrally located and close to shopping malls, commercial areas, and with direct access to the turnpike, this home also offers easy access to the Florida Keys.This spacious
Details for 11951 208th Terrace, MIAMI, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1781
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7882526
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Oak Ridge Villas Sub
  5. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 14260 176th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $457,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1369
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10552692
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Aristotle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Miami Heights
  6. Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Realhome Service & Solutions I
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
AUCTION OCCUPIED. This 3 bed, 2 bath ranch home is the perfect opportunity for a first home. Home is sold as is and is offered at a great price. NO property disclosure or inspection reports, NO interi