Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Andalucia
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 383
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5176
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8375338
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: The Villas At Andalucia
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7563
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8487718
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: The Villas At Andalucia
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $998,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4487
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8492405
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Andalucia Sub
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4175
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8473800
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Andalucia Sub
- Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4038
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8427723
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Andalucia
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $919,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $939,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3842
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26008289
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Andalucia Pud Plat 4
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3434
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11161393
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Andalucia Pud Plat
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $670,000.00
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 11/07/25
- Days On Market: 306
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8405711
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Andalucia
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $532,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11157886
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Andalucia Pud Plat 6
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26025780
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Andalucia
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice