4969 Navali Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025780 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4969 Navali Drive
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $519,000
  • Price sqft: $209
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2480
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Lake Worth
  • Zipcode: 33467
  • Subdivision: Andalucia
  • Elementary School: Discovery Key
  • Middle School: Woodlands
  • High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  • Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    BEAUTIFUL! NEWLY BUILT 2021 LUXURY TOWNHOME located in the Newer Community of Andalucia. Experience this Modern 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Ba, 2 CG townhome featuring an Open Concept floor plan with formal entry and soaring ceilings. Upgraded finishes include Shaker Wood Cabinetry, Quartz C tops, SS Appliances and Beautiful Wood designed tile on main floor. Upstairs leads to 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 baths. High ceilings, HUGE laundry room and Beautiful Master retreat w/ en suite. All Impact Windows and Doors for easy living. EXTENDED paver Driveway! Wonderful amenities including pool, fitness center, and open BBQ area. Gated entry, great schools and prime location close to shopping, fine dining and major highways. Lawn care included! This is a MUST SEE!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 393
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Blue Ocean Management
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ANDALUCIA PUD PLAT 6 LT 74
  • Parcel Number: 00424429160000740
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 7050 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$509,900.00 ($295.08 / sqft )

7050 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Laurel, a thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,700+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious loft, and a private primary suite, perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023961
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7304 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$596,570.00 ($311.20 / sqft )

7304 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Ellery, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,900+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a versatile loft, and a private primary suite, designed for both co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023976
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7310 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$531,180.00 ($317.31 / sqft )

7310 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Ashton, a versatile 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,674 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a private upstairs pri

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024269
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7316 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$550,640.00 ($314.47 / sqft )

7316 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Dakota, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,751 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious kitchen and great room, and a private upstairs primary suite, ideal

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024275
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7322 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$549,340.00 ($313.73 / sqft )

7322 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Dakota, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,751 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious kitchen and great room, and a private upstairs primary suite, idea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024286
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7328 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$521,380.00 ($311.46 / sqft )

7328 Brenner Avenue More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024296
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7334 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$599,930.00 ($312.95 / sqft )

7334 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Ellery, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,900+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a bright and airy great room, a versatile loft, and a private upsta

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024306
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7346 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$550,640.00 ($314.47 / sqft )

7346 Brenner Avenue More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024319
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7352 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$529,840.00 ($316.51 / sqft )

7352 Brenner Avenue More Like This

The Ashton offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen and bright living area. Upstairs features convenient laundry, and a private primary suite, with a covered la

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024508
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7358 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$575,640.00 ($328.75 / sqft )

7358 Brenner Avenue More Like This

The Dakota offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,751 sq. ft. of open concept living. Enjoy a spacious kitchen and living area, flexible spaces, and a private upstairs primary suite, plus a lanai for out

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024524
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice