Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ardmore Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 622 Bellingham Way, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3227
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4958910
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph Vi
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, semi custom built home. 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom modern residence, featuring a large loft and located on a prime corner lot in a highly desirable Minneola community.
Details for 2504 Cavender Creek Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 381
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3388
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: G5096286
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Phas Ii Replat
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***huge price improvement*** discover the only pool home currently available in the highly sought after ardmore reserve communityan exceptional opportunity that combines luxury, comfort, and convenien
Details for 1084 Cavender Creek Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4110
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6396100
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph V
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pinnacle of modern living in the rolling hills of Minneola! PAID OFF SOLAR PANELS give you tons of savings for years to come! Built in 2021 by Dream Finders Homes, this expansive 3,273
Details for 398 Cheeota Court, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5111937
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph V
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 398 Cheeota Ct, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath home built in 2022 and located in the highly sought after Ardmore Reserve communityjust minutes from shopping and dining. This spacious home fea
Details for 1433 Shira Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3629
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6405674
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1433 Shira Rd, a stunning two story residence in the sought after Ardmore Reserve community of Minneola, nestled in the rolling hills of Lake County with panoramic views of the natural hill
Details for 1741 Bonser Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3211
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5110434
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve
  5. High School: Lake Minneola
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter in the highly sought after Ardmore Reserve community! This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home at 1741 Bonser Rd offers over 2,800 square feet of thoughtfully
Details for 2300 Polo Hill Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3059
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5107323
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph Ii
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this versatile and beautifully maintained home at 2300 Polo Hill Rd in Minneola, thoughtfully designed with two spacious primary bedroomsperfect for multigenerational living, guests, or fle
Details for 1501 Finchburg Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2663
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6393028
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: SUNSHINE LIFE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1501 Finchburg St. in the highly desirable Ardmore Reserve community in Minneola! Known for its family friendly atmosphere, resort style community pool, and engaging neighborhood events, Ar
Details for 1300 Cavender Creek Rd, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Rental
  1. Price: $3,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3059
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6403518
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Ardmore Reserve Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence is located in the desirable Ardmore Reserve community. It balances a quiet neighborhood with incredible proximity to Minneola's newest commercial developme