Searching on:
  1. City = Minneola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13415 Sullivan Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Land
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 210
  3. Acreage: 10.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6352116
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Lake County
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 10.5 acres of partiatly entitled true industrial zoned development land located directly along the Florida Turnpike in the City of Minneola, Lake County. The propert
Details for 1517 Evening Summit Circle, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2808
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6369775
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Minneola
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1517 Evening Summit Circle in Del Webb Minneolaa highly upgraded residence on a premium elevated homesite featuring panoramic sunrise views of Lake Apopka. While new construction often requ
Details for 3705 Ridge Run Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5723
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6388144
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Sugarloaf Mountain
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME LOTT PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this "Slice of Heaven" near the New Construction hub along N. Hancock Rd. in Minneola! Future easy access to the West Orange Trail! Make this your dream home in the gated Sugarloaf Mountain c
Details for 11417 Lake Minneola Shores, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,142,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5293
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: GC534305
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Provided by: RESOURCE REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover this rare Lake Minneola gem, lovingly maintained by the same family for generations. Offering over 3,300 sq. ft., 4 bedrooms, and 3.5 baths, it sits on one of the largest lots in the neighbor
Details for 12606 Grassy Lake Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1787
  7. Acreage: 5.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6400387
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Provided by: LANDLORD FINDERS BUILD REAL ESTATE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
12606 S Grassy Lake Rd, Minneola 5 acres for sale in Minneola, Florida with no HOA, featuring a 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home built in 1990. This property offers a rare combination of usable
Details for 1596 Evening Summit Circle, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4236
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374196
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Minneola
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers! **save over $100,000 off the cost to duplicate this home! ** stunning home with amazing views! This model perfect home has plenty of room for a pool! Everything has been upgraded!
Details for 15326 Willow Ridge Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $837,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3776
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6350218
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Willow Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury in Willow Ridge, Montverde. Seller has added so many upgrades, making it a truly one of kind. Discover refined single story living in the gated community of Willow Ridge in Montverde. T
Details for 2367 Juniper Berry Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $754,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4330
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111573
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the impressive Avalon with Bonusa spacious and highly upgraded 5 bedroom home offering exceptional living in the Hills of Minneola. This beauti
Details for 2290 Endeavor Way, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4660
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5106198
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph 2a
  5. High School: Lake Minneola
  6. Provided by: SERHANT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed. PRICE ADJUSTED SO YOU CAN BEAT THE SPRING MARKET! Welcome to a truly exceptional 2023 bui
Listing Details for 2227 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $754,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4330
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109834
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice