Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Vita
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 289 Gina Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6399131
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 1a 1b1
  5. Provided by: JC PREMIUM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lake view home offering a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and functional design. Upon entry, you are immediately drawn to the open water view, with expansive lake and tree lined backdrop
Details for 3010 Canary Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1574
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5149739
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 3
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RELOCATING Experience the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and modern living in this beautifully maintained home in Davenport, FL. Situated on a corner lot at the end of a quiet street, this propert
Details for 2612 Penguin Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1701
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5143594
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 3
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ONE MONTH FREE! Check out this stunning fairly new home, perfect for your next move! This inviting property boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, and a seamless open concept layout connecting the
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1574
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147209
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 3
  5. Provided by: TOP SAVING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience Modern Living in Bella Vita! This stunning, 2024 built townhouse offers the perfect blend of contemporary style and effortless convenience. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, th
Details for 2596 Penguin Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1854
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5111625
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 3
  5. Provided by: SERHANT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now available for rent, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury townhome at 2596 Penguin Blvd offers the perfect blend of privacy, con
Details for 3176 Goose Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1463
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402612
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious townhome offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, perfectly designed for comfort and convenience. As you step into the foyer, you're greeted by a stylish powder room, a modern kitchen with an is