Searching on:
  1. School = Davenport Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7970 Bannon Fish Camp Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 14.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: P4937391
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Bannon Fish Camp
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: RED BIRD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity featuring over 700 linear feet of lakefront in a rare Old Florida natural setting on Lake Marion. Privately owned by the same family for four generations, this remarkable 18.7
Details for 5534 Us Highway 17 92 N, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Acreage: 6.83 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6373430
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Burns David Sub
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
High exposure commercial land at the front door of one of Central Floridas fastest growing residential corridors, with a complete due diligence package already in place. This 6.83 acre site provides e
Details for 6047 Broad Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3270
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6338003
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2a2
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is an amazing vacation home 6 bed 5 bath with 2 master suites FULLY FURNISHED Equipped with gated community of Solterra. This home welcomes you with a beautifully landscaped exterior. Walk inside
Details for 5168 Oakbourne Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 312
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3586
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4656210
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Resort Style in the Heart of Central Florida! Welcome to 5168 Oakbourne Avenuean exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished vacation home/short term rental in amazing Solterra Resor
Details for 2081 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5019
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142945
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready Ashton Woods Duval floorplan offers nearly 4,000 square feet of upgraded living space and is one of the very few homes in the area featuring a true 3 car garage not converted into
Details for 4352 Acorn Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3514
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5099708
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated!!! Welcome to your dream vacation home in Solterra Resort! TURNKEY, 6 Bedrooms, fully furnished with 11 beds along with confirmed bookings into 2026, this property offers immediat
Details for 521 Brunswick Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4190
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402038
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for the perfect home with multi generational living, this is the one! Perfect for those needing an in law suite for parents or private living quarters for an Au Pair. The main ho
Details for 391 Cabello Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $588,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4316
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6314956
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  5. Middle School: Boone
  6. High School: Davenport
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
OFFERED TURN KEY PLUS... Seller is contributing 10K towards buyer closing costs! Enjoy Resort style living in gated Aviana (Phase 2) on a premium waterfront/conservation lot! This beautifully upgrade
Details for 6070 Broad Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3980
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6375349
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2a2
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 6 bedroom, 5.1 bathroom home in the highly sought after Solterra Resort community of Davenport. Boasting 3,173 square feet of heated living space, this property offers a spaci
Details for 4507 Hillingdam Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3566
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6382502
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Garden Hillprovidence Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. High School: Davenport
  7. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER. Better Than New Exceptional Value in Davenport Welcome to 4507 Hillingdam Road, Davenport a beautiful, like new home located in a highly desirable golf community where similar n