Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bellmont Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 3703 Powhatan, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2202
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503784
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bellmont Heights
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. This brand new 4 bedroom home offers an inviting open concept design with a bright living and dining area, a stylish modern kitchen with an island, a welcoming front por
Details for 4005 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1575
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8502112
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bellmont Heights
  5. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning 4BR/2BA fully renovated home in Tampa! Features a brand new roof (2025), open concept layout, and luxury vinyl flooring throughout. Modern chef
Details for 3611 Clifton Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1540
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: L4960716
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bellmont Heights
  5. Provided by: GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Space, Style & Sunshine This Tampa Gem Has It All! Welcome home to one of Tampas most versatile and priced to sell quickly properties! This stunning 4 bedroom masterpiece doesnt just check the boxes
Details for 3415 Deleuil Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $335,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 235
  5. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8422444
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bellmont Heights
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic parcel of land! Land flat and dry measures. 37 or 3 lots. This parcel is perfect for multiple townhomes or single family home. Many new construction homes in the area from 500k to 750k. Curr
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1348
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8460343
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bellmont Heights
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice block home nestled in east Tampa with lots of potential. New roof, New Hurricane rated windows by American Craftsman, updated plumbing, laminate throughout and carpet in bedrooms. Living room
Details for 3505 Mcberry Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1808
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8455946
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bellmont Heights
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR SPECIAL ENDLESS POTENTIAL! Unlock the opportunity with this home perfectly positioned in a desirable Tampa neighborhood. This property is a true value add opportunity: bring your TLC, creat
Details for 3405 Powhatan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $130,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 92
  5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8473966
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bellmont Heights
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity in Tampa! Residential lot located at 3405 E Powhatan Avenue, Tampa, FL 33610, ideal for building a single family home in a growing and high demand area. Utilities available on si
Details for 4801 30th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $117,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 414
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7873845
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bellmont Heights
  5. Elementary School: Potter
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: CROWNED ROYALE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Corner Lot for Sale in the Heart of Tampa Back on the market! This exceptional corner lot presents a fantastic opportunity for builders, investors, or anyone looking to develop in a highly soug
Details for 3212 Wilder Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $2,199.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1996
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8498987
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Bellmont Heights
  5. Elementary School: James K
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT PARTNER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
KEY FEATURES: Rent Rate: $2,199 per month... Square Footage: 1,457 sqft (1,996 total)... Year Built: 2004... Property Type: Single family home... Construction: Block... Stories: 1... Parking: 2 Car Ga