Searching on:
  1. School = James K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 560-564 34th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: Yes
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10555291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Grand Real Estate Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling All Investors! A rare and amazing opportunity to own an assemblage of 4 combined lots with 4 duplexes!8 units total, all units feature a consistent 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom layout. Situated on ov
Details for 610 Riviera Dunes Way 602, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5266
  10. Acreage: 1.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community,River Front
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4663801
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Elementary School: James Tillman
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET. Buyer's home did not sell. Ultra Modern and refined describes this unrivaled two story, two balconied, Penthouse condominium found at the exclusive boating community of Laguna at R
Details for 610 Riviera Dunes Way 602, Palmetto, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5266
  10. Acreage: 1.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: RiverFront
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4663801
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Palmetto
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Laguna At Riviera Dunes I
  5. Building: Laguna At Riviera Dunes I
  6. Elementary School: James Tillman
  7. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  8. High School: Palmetto
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4110 20th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10549289
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Heights Sec One 40
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to "The New American Dream" in Fort Lauderdalea thoughtfully designed pre construction residence in the desirable Coral Heights neighborhood, where modern architecture meets everyday functiona
Details for 120 12th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,794,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5071
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,River Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4679710
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Peninsula At Riviera Dunes
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: OPPORTUNITY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Waterfront Paradise Awaits in Coveted Palmetto Location** Discover the lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this stunning five bedroom, four bathroom residence that seamlessly blends indoor luxur
Details for 690 Church Street, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 374
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6146
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6302593
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Lytles First Addition
  5. Elementary School: James E. Stephens Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury home for sale in Florida, historic estate with pool, guest suite and over 5,200 square feet. Central Florida real estate, this one of a kind Florida luxury home for sale is a rare opportunity t
Details for 4760 17th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2762
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004229
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated pool home in Floranada Ridge one of the largest models in the community. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an
Details for 7521 44th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bldg sqft: 3195
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: The Dells
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT! Charming 4 unit property for sale! This turnkey rental opportunity features modern upgrades and amenities, including: Inside laundry facilities Private patios for relaxation and outd
Details for 4875 18th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2339
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Trandworld Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Minutes to Ft Lauderdale beaches, dining & shopping. This modern oasis features a stunning main home plus a fully private attached studio. Currently under Airbnb $169K gross last yr. High end appl,
Details for 1810 4th Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,444,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3973
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8444481
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Cove
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to WaterSide at Sanctuary Cove. This Brilliant new WATERFRONT subdivision is located in the charming community of Palmetto. Surrounded by natural preserves and the waterways of Terra Ceia Bay,