Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bldg 6
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $593.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2519
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6146140
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Placida Harbour Sec 02 Bldg 25
- Building: Placida Harbour Sec 02 Bldg 25
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $435.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3423
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6145395
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Placida Harbour Ph 04 Bldg 21
- Building: Placida Harbour Ph 04 Bldg 21
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,305,000.00
- Price sqft: $984.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1326
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: D6144346
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Sea Oats Bldg B
- Building: Sea Oats Bldg B
- Elementary School: The Island
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: D6144826
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Placida Harbour Sec 08 Bldg 15
- Building: Placida Harbour Sec 08 Bldg 15
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4669957
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Bradenton Beach Club Bldg 1
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,135,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2503
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6146390
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Placida Harbour Sec 02 Bldg 26
- Building: Placida Harbour Sec 02 Bldg 26
- Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2188
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7523779
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Bradenton Beach Club Bldg 2
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $998,500.00
- Price sqft: $613.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,285,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1627
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: D6144565
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Sea Oats Bldg B
- Building: Sea Oats Bldg B
- Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $477.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2085
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6144040
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Placida Harbour Sec 05 Bldg 16
- Building: Placida Harbour Sec 05 Bldg 16
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $935,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2085
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6145115
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Placida Harbour Sec 05 Bldg 16
- Building: Placida Harbour Sec 05 Bldg 16
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice