Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Golf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20112 Pacific Dunes Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7226
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26015312
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pud
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available August 1st 12 month furnished rental. Exquisite impeccable designer furnished six bedroom Maldives in Lotus Palm of Boca Raton. This exceptional property offers a dream like resort lifestyle
Listing Details for 8125 Crystal Downs Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5438
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26019777
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pud
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17275 Ventana Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26026065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Balboa Point Boca Golf & Tenni
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17309 Balboa Point Way, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2595
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11166425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Balboa Point Boca Golf & Tenni
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located on the golf course in desirable Boca Country Club. This spacious residence features an open split floor plan with vaulted ceilings and hardwood f
Details for 17210 Boca Club Boulevard 103, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,500
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 31
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10530892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Golf & Tennis
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available March 30th December 1st Six month or longer furnished rental in a spacious 2BR/2.5bath/1.5 garage PLUS an operational office/loft with sleeper couch, offers over 2100 SQ ft under air! Mas
Details for 17340 Boca Club Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1401
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26020380
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Boca Golf & Tennis
  5. Building: Fairways At Boca Golf & Tennis
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor, two bedroom residence featuring serene garden views and a screened in patio. Spacious primary bedroom offers plenty of comfort, while the nicely sized kitchen provides great fun
Details for 200 Royal Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1008
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26005208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Boca Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 17396 Boca Club Boulevard 104, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,675
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1401
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11165602
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Boca Golf & Tennis
  5. Building: Fairways At Boca Golf & Tennis Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfectly located first floor condo residence with a long view of the golf course from the living area, patio and kitchen. Updated bathrooms. Laminate flooring. No carpet. Guard gated community. Fairw
Details for 200 Royal Palm Road 4080, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 733
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26023481
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Boca Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice