Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boynton Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26015115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Boynton Heights Add 1
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: HomeSmart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,500.00
- Price sqft: $214.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1927
MLS#: R11133584
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Boynton Heights
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $563,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $567,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26011027
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bellamy Heights Boynton
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26006161
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Boynton Heights Add 1
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1591
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26022601
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Boynton Heights Add 1
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Exclusive Florida Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1