Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Broadway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2011 61st Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5,266.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 363
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1614
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6303783
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Broadway Sub
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Central Tampa and Pasco County. Built between 1985 and 2004, these homes feature a range of updates and well maintained interiors and exteriors. Eleven homes are situated in established Cen
Details for 921 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 348
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3797
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: TB8368533
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Broadway Add
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bed 3 1/2 bath Bungalow with 2 Apartments in sought after Woodlawn neighborhood away from the flood zone! Garage and Carport, natural gas heated luxury pool and jacuzzi, a gas barbecue, 42 solar pan
Details for 1252 Madison Avenue, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2172
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000592
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Sarita Addition To Broadway Se
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Home in Great Stuart Location Featuring Heated In Ground Screened Pool, Perfect for Year Round Florida Living and Entertaining. This Immaculate Property Offers Laminate and Tile Flooring Thr
Details for 614 Flamingo Avenue, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2077
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26015493
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Broadway Section Of St Lucie E
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the coastal lifestyle you've been dreaming of, with modern, eco friendly upgrades. Nestled in a charming Stuart neighborhood, this inviting home features light filled interiors and a comfortable,
Details for 5316 Altoona Street, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2482
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6349173
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Broadway
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: NOBSKA REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If FHA approved, you'll have a chance to qualify for 0% DOWN through our preferred lender!!! One of the most impressive homes in the neighborhood, built by Endura Construction, this home features impa
Details for 950 Broadway  107, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1075
  9. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8479278
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Nine Fifty Broadway Condo
  5. Building: Nine Fifty Broadway Condo
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Imagine owning a place where you can park the car and forget about it. 950 Broadway, Unit 107 puts you right in the center of Downtown Dunedin, just a short stroll from the Gulf, the marina, and every
Details for 1202 Madison Avenue, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26012189
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Sarita Addition To Broadway Se
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally situated just 2 miles from the vibrant energy of downtown Stuart, this home impresses w/its significant upgrades including a new 2024 roof & high efficiency solar panels. The heart of the home
Details for 1138 47th Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4690636
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Broadway Court Of Indian Beach
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Sarasota, this charming 1950s ranch is an opportunity to own a tastefully remodeled home within the city limits of Indian Beach. This home has an unusually pleasing flow with a
Details for 302 Broadway Street 240, OCALA, FL 34471
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1077
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6386640
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: 302 Broadway Condo
  5. Building: 302 Broadway Condo
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into downtown Ocala living at 302 Broadway a thoughtfully converted, fully furnished 2BR/1BA loft that blends industrial character with modern comfort. Polished concrete floors and an open islan
Details for 413 Euclid Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2226
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8466156
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Broadway Heights East
  5. Elementary School: Colson
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally located in Seffner with easy access to Brandon, I 75, I 4, and the Crosstown Expressway, this stylish 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a spacious quarter acre lot and is designed for comfortable