Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like C M G Plat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3990 Higel Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $29,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,567.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 19130
  8. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680585
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: 0073 Siesta Rev Plat Of
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to 3990 Higel Avenue, set to be completed in August of 2026 and can be offered fully furnished. Where architectural brilliance meets unrivaled luxury o
Details for 530 Orange Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $8,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $595.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Bldg sqft: 14266
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4686338
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Historic Pineapple Apartments, the centerpiece of Burns Square. This building has deep ties to Sarasota history, built by Owen Burns (our city's first developer) in 1925. Last purchased in 1986, y
Details for 307 Everglade Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Townhome
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,659.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4821
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11126966
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Villa Plati Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Fantastic Villa Plati townhouse in the heart of town with beautiful Intracoastal views. Ideally located just minutes from shops, restaurants, the beach, and the Lake Trail.
Details for 8120 Ocean Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $790.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 816
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9356
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R10960439
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Diamond Sands Plat No 2
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Embrace paradise in this 3 story home boasting panoramic views of the intracoastal & ocean. Currently under construction scheduled for completion FEB 2026. Experience the best of both worlds, beachfro
Details for 549 19th Avenue C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 281
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10518190
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Vue Amended Plat
  5. Provided by: 26 North Realty INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this elegant 3 story townhouse on The Island, positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway and mere steps from iconic Deerfield Beach. This end unit offers 3 ensuite
Details for 9625 Vescovato Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8003
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26026193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hyder Agr Pud South Plat Five
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Boca Bridges community, this stunning Veneto model offers contemporary luxury with custom high end upgrades throughout. The spacious open layout features soaring ceilings, w
Details for 453 19 Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $901.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11158723
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Amended Plat Of Blks 12 13 & 1
  5. Provided by: SVC Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Deerfield beach townhomes, 4125 sq. Ft on the intercoastal with views of al capone island tranquil nature preserve and a short walk to the beach, restaurants and shops. This incredibly detailed home f
Details for 506 Victoria Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $832.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6002
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26010401
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Re Amended Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this impressive 5,000 square foot Mediterranean style two story residence, ideally situated in the highly desirable Victoria Park neighborhood! Boasting 75 feet
Details for 9275 Biaggio Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7931
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26021981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hyder Agr Pud South Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, warm and inviting five bedroom home located on a premium lot that was just recently updated to perfection in the prestigious gated community of Boca Bridges in Boca Raton. T
Details for 9593 Vescovato Way, Boca Raton, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8343
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Hyder Agr Pud South Plat Five
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a custom designed turnkey Riverside model in the Coastal section of Boca Bridges, offering refined luxury and effortless move in ready living. This exquisitely designed residence blends gra